خلاصه داستان : یک دختر جوان رابطه دوستانه ای را با یک زن بیوه آغاز می کند اما رفتارهای زن عادی نیست و…
نام فیلم : گرتا
نام انگلیسی : Greta
کارگردان : Neil Jordan
نویسنده : Neil Jordan
ژانر : درام
درجه بندی سنی : R ( مناسب برای افراد بالای ۱۷ سال )
مدت زمان فیلم : ۹۸ دقیقه
کشور : آمریکا – ایرلند
زبان : انگلیسی
تاریخ اکران: ۱ مارچ ۲۰۱۹
Ray Wright |
… |
(screenplay by) and |
Neil Jordan |
… |
(screenplay by) |
|
Ray Wright |
… |
(story by) |
|
|
Isabelle Huppert |
… |
Greta Hideg |
|
Chloë Grace Moretz |
… |
Frances McCullen |
|
Maika Monroe |
… |
Erica Penn |
|
Jane Perry |
… |
Animal Shelter Worker |
|
Jeff Hiller |
… |
Maitre D’ Henri |
|
Parker Sawyers |
… |
Park Hill Manager |
|
Brandon Lee Sears |
… |
Flower Delivery Man |
|
Arthur Lee |
… |
Korean Couple |
|
Rosa Escoda |
… |
Korean Couple |
|
Jessica Preddy |
… |
Park Hill Bartender |
|
Thaddeus Daniels |
… |
Officer Deroy |
|
Raven Dauda |
… |
Officer Regan |
|
Colm Feore |
… |
Chris McCullen |
|
Zawe Ashton |
… |
Alexa Hammond |
|
Nagisa Morimoto |
… |
Park Hill Waitress |
|
Navi Dhanoa |
… |
Cab Driver |
|
Elisa Berkeley |
… |
Chris’ Secretary |
|
Stephen Rea |
… |
Brian Cody |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: |
|
Hershel Blatt |
… |
Random Kid (uncredited) |
|
Traci Hovel |
… |
Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Aneta Dina Keder |
… |
Frances’s Mom (uncredited) |
|
Graeme Thomas King |
… |
Brian (uncredited) |
|
Darragh O’Connor |
… |
New York Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Romii Reilly |
… |
Woman in City Square (uncredited) |
|
Angela Thompson |
… |
Subway Love Interest (uncredited) |
Lawrence Bender |
… |
producer |
Hong Chen |
… |
co-executive producer |
Paula Devonshire |
… |
line producer |
James Flynn |
… |
producer |
Mei Han |
… |
executive producer |
Sidney Kimmel |
… |
producer |
Brian Kornreich |
… |
executive producer |
Richard D. Lewis |
… |
executive producer (as Richard Lewis) |
Peter Luo |
… |
executive producer |
Mark O’Connor |
… |
co-producer |
Peter Pastorelli |
… |
ny unit producer |
John Penotti |
… |
producer |
Hao Tang |
… |
co-executive producer |
Dylan Tarason |
… |
co-producer |
Yan Xu |
… |
co-executive producer |
Zhe Zhou |
… |
co-executive producer |
Stephanie Gorin |
… |
(Toronto casting) |
Jina Jay |
|
Lani Barry |
… |
makeup artist: second unit / makeup department head: NY Unit |
Lorraine Glynn |
… |
hair designer |
Elvira Gonzalez |
… |
Second unit |
Lynn Johnston |
… |
makeup designer (as Lynn Johnson) |
Matthew Smith |
… |
special makeup effects artist |
Stephanie Blackwood |
… |
Production Supervisor: New York Unit |
Geraldine Daly |
… |
production manager |
Peter Pastorelli |
… |
ny unit production manager |
Philip Spurvey |
… |
production manager: Toronto Unit |
John Sylva |
… |
post-production consultant |
Harry Boyd |
… |
assistant director |
Raymond J. Duff |
… |
third assistant director: Toronto Unit |
Nicola Jackson |
… |
crowd third assistant director |
Siobhan Kavanagh |
… |
trainee assistant director |
Carmen Kovacs |
… |
stand in/trainee assistant director |
Jordana Lieberman |
… |
third assistant director: Toronto Unit |
Keith Marlin |
… |
second second assistant director: NY Unit |
Colm O’Brien |
… |
crowd assistant director |
Michael Queen |
… |
second assistant director |
Jonathan Quinlan |
… |
third assistant director |
Alejandro Ramia |
… |
first assistant director: new york shoot |
Tom Speirs |
… |
trainee assistant director |
Jason M. Washington |
… |
second assistant director: Toronto Unit |
Kate Aungier |
… |
model maker |
Elizabeth Brennan |
… |
production buyer |
Naomi Burke |
… |
stand-by art director |
Paul Comiskey |
… |
model maker |
Deirbhile Giblin |
… |
buyer assistant dailies |
Darren Kearney |
… |
h.o.d. scenic |
Ian McCaffrey |
… |
storyboard artist |
Jonathan McGonnell |
… |
concept artist |
Ciara McKenna |
… |
set dresser |
Jeannie O’Brien |
… |
production buyer |
Rupert O’Neill |
… |
standby props |
Fabien Oman |
… |
props supplier |
Michelle Poirier |
… |
assistant property master |
Pilar Valencia |
… |
graphic designer |
Francesca Valente |
… |
trainee assistant art director |
Phil Brewster |
… |
theatrical trailer recordist |
Enda Callan |
… |
boom operator: dailies |
Ray Cross |
… |
sound mixer |
Caoimhe Doyle |
… |
foley artist |
Noah Dunbar |
… |
adr recordist |
Harrison Embry |
… |
sound utility: dailies |
Ken Galvin |
… |
foley mixer / re-recording mixer |
Steven Ghouti |
… |
adr mixer |
Gabriel Gutiérrez |
… |
re-recording mixer |
Stefan Henrix |
… |
sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Fionn Higgins |
… |
dialogue editor |
Zach Hunter |
… |
second boom |
Steve Jackson |
… |
music playback operator |
Megan Kiernan |
… |
Foley Editor |
Jean McGrath |
… |
foley mixer |
Dominick Michele |
… |
ADR Recordist / adr recordist |
Michael Miller |
… |
adr mixer |
Sean O’Toole |
… |
boom operator |
Jonathan Reynolds |
… |
foley assistant |
Eric Ryan |
… |
sound trainee |
Jerry Stein |
… |
sound mixer: new york |
Kathie Talbot |
… |
sound designer: “Trailer” |
Kevin Byrne |
… |
special effects supervisor |
Jessica Beirne |
… |
visual effects producer: Rocket Science VFX |
Mohsin Kazi |
… |
digital compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Brandon Outhwaite |
… |
visual effects editorial: Rocket Science VFX |
Matt Philip |
… |
cg supervisor: Rocket Science VFX |
Ramin Pournavab |
… |
digital compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Jerry Seguin |
… |
digital compositor |
Maxime Stein |
… |
digital matte painter |
Tom Turnbull |
… |
visual effects supervisor |
Jamie Turpin |
… |
visual effects editor |
Pavan Veeramaneni |
… |
digital matte painter: Rocket Science VFX |
Bryan Walman |
… |
visual effects coordinator: Rocket Science VFX |
Dave Boyle |
… |
utility stunts |
Jordan Coombes |
… |
stunt double: Chloe Grace Moretz |
James Cosgrave |
… |
stunt performer |
Neimah Djourabchi |
… |
stunt driver |
Cam Fergus |
… |
stunt rigger |
Eimear O’Grady |
… |
stunt performer |
Stephen Ryan |
… |
stunts |
Brendan Swan |
… |
stunt performer |
Martin White |
… |
stunt double: Stephen Rea |
Lauterio Zamparelli |
… |
stunts |
Keith Anderson |
… |
loader: second unit |
Garret Baldwin |
… |
Rigging gaffer |
Gabriele DiChiara |
… |
gaffer toronto |
Brian Dungan |
… |
first assistant camera “b” camera |
Mike Gowland |
… |
best boy electric |
Robert Johnson |
… |
key grip: Toronto |
Patrick King |
… |
b dolly grip |
Vinnie Laraway |
… |
libra head technician – NY unit |
Sean Leonard |
… |
digital imaging technician |
John McCarthy |
… |
second assistant camera: “b” camera |
James McGuire |
… |
gaffer |
Svetoslav Mihaylov |
… |
camera utility: Toronto unit |
‘Kis Gromek’ László Molnár |
… |
electrician |
Philip Murphy |
… |
key grip |
Cormac O’Maille |
… |
first assistant camera: a camera |
Alastair Rae |
… |
“a” camera operator |
Steven Search |
… |
A camera 1st assistant NY |
Robert Tagliaferri |
… |
first assistant camera: “b” camera, Toronto |
Paul Dodd |
… |
video assist trainee: dailies dublin (uncredited) |
Jesse Griffiths |
… |
casting associate |
Mircea Mike Mandrut |
… |
extras casting |
Jodi Bowers |
… |
additional costume crew |
Nicola Flynn |
… |
costume standby |
Amy Kerslake |
… |
costume assistant |
Aaron Carroll |
… |
dailies colourist |
Martin Fanning |
… |
assistant editor |
Dave Hughes |
… |
digital intermediate colorist |
Robbie O’Farrell |
… |
on-line editor |
Rob Stuart |
… |
assistant editor |
Jamie Turpin |
… |
first assistant editor |
Kurt Enger |
… |
location manager: NY unit |
Dean Gilchrist |
… |
location trainee |
Tarryn Greybè |
… |
location coordinator (as Tarryn Greybe-Dunn) |
Fred Kamping |
… |
location manager: Toronto |
Niall Martin |
… |
location manager |
Michael Swan |
… |
Location Scout |
Cathleen Flynn |
… |
orchestrator |
Lewis Jones |
… |
Score Mixed by |
Steve Parr |
… |
music mixer |
Larry Rench |
… |
additional orchestrator |
Chris Robertson |
… |
music supervisor |
Wayne Corrigan |
… |
exclusive driver: Chloe Grace Moretz, Toronto |
Brendan King |
… |
transportation captain |
Annie Atkins |
… |
title designer |
Cassandra Barbour |
… |
rights and clearances |
Paula Byrden |
… |
clearance coordinator |
Anthony Byrne |
… |
piano coach |
Morag Cameron |
… |
script supervisor |
Aoife Cassidy |
… |
production coordinator |
Rob Cristiano |
… |
Assistant Locations Manager:NY Unit |
Kim Dang |
… |
paperwork production assistant: new york unit |
Rebecca Gausnell |
… |
dialect coach |
Vasia Ivanov |
… |
production coordinator |
Amry Landsberg |
… |
production coordinator: additional photography |
Brandon Lohstreter |
… |
script supervisor: new york |
Gabriella Ludlow |
… |
business affairs |
Brett McDermid |
… |
assistant production coordinator |
Anne Reid |
… |
cashier |
Michelle Ryan |
… |
EPK: EPiK MEDIA |
Esther Scannell |
… |
first assistant accountant: second unit |
Mark Schrier |
… |
adr voice |
Michael Stark |
… |
production secretary |
Mark Quigley |
… |
picture double (uncredited) |
Haitian Li |
… |
special thanks |
Lulu Liu |
… |
special thanks |
Mandy Xu |
… |
special thanks |
Nancy Xu |
… |
special thanks |